GK Today Hindi
HomeCreate Own QuizManage Your QuizDownload PdfReview Quiz HistoryYour Subscription HistoryYour Shopping HistoryBuy EbooksImp BooksImp Images
Class 10th MCQ
Class 10th Hindi MCQ
Class 10th Math MCQ
Class 10th Model Set 2025
Class 10th Non-Hindi MCQ
Class 10th Sanskrit MCQ
Class 10th Science MCQ
Class 10th SST MCQ
Class 12th Quiz
Class 12th Model Set 2025
Current Affairs MCQ
Daily Current Affairs
Monthly Current Affairs
Weekly Current Affairs
History GK Quiz
Indian History Quiz
Sarkari Exam Quiz
Agniveer GD Quiz
HP Police PYQ Quiz
RRB NTPC MCQ
SSC Exam Quiz
State Police MCQ
Static GK MCQ
GK Questions​
Important Day's Quiz
Indian Constitution GK Quiz
Indian History GK Quiz
World History GK Quiz
Subject-Wise Quiz
Biology Quiz
Chemistry Quiz
Physics Quiz
कौन क्या है ?
कौन क्या है ? - (भारत)
Downloads
Important PDF
Important Ebooks
Important Images
Important Links
Age Calculator
EMI Calculator
Important Books
Play Quiz
Pricing
Blogs

Bihar Board Class 10th Math Chapter 2 Bahupad MCQ

Bihar Board Class 10th Math Chapter 2 Bahupad MCQ
Created: Vikas Kumar Mahato

bahupad ka objective question,class 10th math objective question,class 10th bahupad important objective question,polynomials objective questions class 10,important objective question bahupad,class 10th math objective question bahupad,10th polynomial important objective question,class 10th math chapter 2 objective question,class 10 math bahupad objective questions,math objective question,bahupad 10th class objective,class 10th polynomial vvi objective questions

Start Quiz
Pay ₹3 PDF

Q(1). When is Jan Aushadhi Diwas celebrated?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(2). Who is Dr. Sachchidananda Sinha?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(3). What is the name of the festival mentioned in the context?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(4). What is herSTART 5.0?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(5). What is India's First Private Orbital Rocket?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(6). What is the First Stem-Cell Therapy for?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(7). What are the names of the mascots for Census 2027?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(8). When is National Safety Week 2026 celebrated?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (D) Option D

Q(9). Where will India's First Riverine Lighthouse be built?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Q(10). What is the purpose of the daily current affairs quiz?

  • (A) Option A
  • (B) Option B
  • (C) Option C
  • (D) Option D

Ans: (A) Option A

Related Quiz

Class 10 Social Science Chapter - 3 (निर्माण उद्योग) Objective 2026 PDF

Board Exam 2026 : Class 10 Science Mock Test - 2, अति महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न जो पूछे गये हैं |

UP Board Paper 2018 Class 10 Science: Online Quiz & Pdf

V.V.I Question Class 10th विधुत धरा | Vidyut Dhara GK MCQ

Class 10th Social Science MCQ PDF | सामाजिक विज्ञान Chapter - 2 (कृषि)

Class 10 Science Objective In Hindi Chapter – 5 तत्वों का आवर्त वर्गीकरण

Class 10th Hindi Practice Set - गोधूलि भाग 2 पाठ-12 Quiz

Class 10th Hindi Practice Set - गोधूलि भाग 2 पाठ-11 Quiz

Class 10th Hindi Practice Set - गोधूलि भाग 2 पाठ-10 Quiz

Bihar Board Class 10 Geography Chapter 1 (भारत: संसाधन एवं उपयोग) MCQ, Quiz & PDF Free

About Author

Image of Vikas Kumar Mahato

Vikas Kumar Mahato

नमस्ते दोस्तों, मेरा नाम विकास है। इस वेबसाइट का लेखक और संस्थापक होने के नाते, मैं इस वेबसाइट के माध्यम से उन छात्रों के लिए केवल महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्नों का प्रैक्टिस सेट प्रदान करता हूँ, जो किसी नौकरी अथवा किसी परीक्षा की तैयारी कर रहे हैं। इस वेबसाइट के माध्यम से मैं GK, Current Affairs, Sports GK, World GK, History और सभी प्रकार के प्रश्नों के साथ विभिन्न प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिए महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्नों की ऑनलाइन टेस्ट सीरीज़ साझा करता हूँ।

यदि आपको किसी प्रश्न में कोई गलती मिले तो इसके लिए क्षमा करें, और कृपया मुझे तुरंत सूचित करें। आप उस प्रश्न का स्क्रीनशॉट मेरे नंबर 8986220016 पर भेज सकते हैं। हम उसे तुरंत अपडेट करेंगे। धन्यवाद।

 

Quiz Topics
Quiz Class 10th MCQ
Quiz Class 12th Quiz
Quiz Current Affairs MCQ
Quiz History GK Quiz
Quiz Sarkari Exam Quiz
Quiz Static GK MCQ
Quiz Subject-Wise Quiz
Quiz कौन क्या है ?

Connect with Us

  • Telegram
  • WhatsApp
  • YouTube

Important Pages

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Disclaimer
  • Privacy Policy
  • Term & Condition
  • Refund Policy
  • Copyright Policy
  • Sitemap

© 2023- 2026 GKToday | All Rights Reserved

Designed by Vikas Kumar Mahato

|| The Indian Soldier ||